BRAND AWARDS

BRAND AWARDS
BRAND AWARDS
Video: BRAND AWARDS
Video: BRAND AWARDS 2020 // ПОЛНАЯ ВЕРСИЯ 2023, February
Anonim

As part of the BRAND AWARDS 2014, legislators were selected in the field of luxury services, in the business segment: tourism and recreation, sports and entertainment, beauty and health. The most worthy representatives of the restaurant business, entertainment, and fashion industry became the nominees for the Award.

This year BRAND AWARDS were awarded in the following nominations:

Image
Image
  1. Vyacheslav Mikhailovich Zaitsev became the designer of the year.
  2. Leonid Mikhailovich Roshal in the nomination - charity as a lifestyle.
Image
Image

3. MAXX ROYAL Kemer Resort & SP represented by Evgeniya Kiridon became the best premium hotel of the year.

4. The winner of the only Russian International Tennis Tournament of the Bank of Moscow, the Kremlin Cup, which this year celebrated its 25th anniversary was tennis player Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

5. The best fur haute couture collection of 2014 was the collection of Maria Shosheva.

6. Best airline of the year - Transaero Airlines represented by Olga Alexandrovna Pleshakova, General Director of Transaero Airlines

7. The best music TV channel of the year was the MUZ TV channel represented by Arman Davletyarov.

Image
Image

8. The Music Studio “I'M STUDIO” represented by Igor Matvienko became the Producer Center of the Year.

9. The best beauty salon of the year - SAMEY Salon represented by the owner of the salon Irene Sheverdina.

10. For the film festival "Smile, Russia!" People's Artist of the Russian Federation, film director Alla Ilinichna Surikova received the award.

11. The first debut collection “Megalomania” by Alik Siradekyan became the shoe collection of the year.

12. The best media holding of the year was the Russian Media Group represented by Mikhail Bogomolov.

13. The n-style magazine represented by the publisher of the magazine Annetes Rudman became the fashion gloss of the year.

14. The best film company of the year was the "NEBO" film company represented by its creative director Alexei Kiselev and general director Irakli Rodonai.

15. Publishing House of the Year was ID Hirst Shkulev Media represented by Tamara Shkuleva and Ilya Bezugly.

Image
Image

16. The best show of the year - the show Voice in the person of Yuri Aksyuta.

17. The best spa resort in Europe - Terme di Saturni represented by Marina Voloshina.

18. The best fitness club chain of the year - World Class represented by the creative director of the World Class fitness club chain - Vladislav Petrov.

19. The best business news of the year was the RBC-TV channel represented by Andrey Leonidovich Reut, editor-in-chief of RBC-TV.

20. The best lifestyle club of the year - the Royal Club project represented by the founder and head of the Royal Club project Yagudina Rushania Damirovna.

21. The main Beauty event of the year is In Style Beauty Bar represented by Yulia Sukhanova.

Image
Image

22. Constantin Andrikopoulos received a nomination for the development of the Olympic movement.

23. The most striking image in the 2014 video clips was Marina Gaivoronskaya, who starred in Philip Kirkorov's video "Idol".

24. The ICON club represented by Artur Suvorov became the best club of the year.

25. For the latest digital technologies, the OYSTERS company was awarded in the person of Marketing Director Karapetyan Ashot.

26. Alexander Rappaport became the restaurateur of the year.

27. The debut brand of the year was "Future Star" represented by Irson Kudikova.

28. Irina Tchaikovskaya, blogger of the Tatler website, became the Columnist of the Year.

Image
Image

During the evening, the guests witnessed a stunning display of the luxurious fur collection created by the winner of the Brand Awards ceremony Maria Shosheva.

For such a beautiful ceremony, we would like to thank the Fashion Events Agency, represented by Artem Sorokin and Andrey Grishin.

Image
Image

Popular by topic